2020 – Ergebnisse 2 km-Schülerlauf

35. Bönener Lauf – 5. Lauf am Förderturm
12. Januar 2020

Ergebnisse 2 km-Schülerlauf

Ges.NameJg.VereinBruttoNettoAK-PlatzAK
1Kul, Caspar Gabriel2008Lauffreunde Bönen00:07:5600:07:561.MJ U14
2Schürmann, Mats2007Marathon-Club Menden00:08:2500:08:242.MJ U14
3Beckmann, Thales2010SC Preußen Münster00:08:2600:08:241.MK U12
4Beckmann, Sarah2007SC Preußen Münster00:08:2600:08:241.WJ U14
5Münstermann, Moritz2009Lauffreunde Bönen00:08:2700:08:252.MK U12
6Ebert, Lukas2007Marathon-Club Menden00:08:2700:08:263.MJ U14
7Hedt, David2010LG Menden00:08:4100:08:413.MK U12
8Lakrabi, Ilias2011Marathon-Club Menden00:08:4300:08:431.MK U10
9Kulinna, Joanna2007SuS Oberaden00:08:4500:08:452.WJ U14
10Holthoff, Frederik2008LG Hamm00:08:4600:08:464.MJ U14
11Reindl, Alva Linda2010DJK Novesia Neuss00:08:5100:08:511.WK U12
12Vogt, Linn2008TuRa Bergkamen00:09:0300:09:033.WJ U14
13Ewens, Charlotte2011SuS Oberaden00:09:1400:09:141.WK U10
14Riewe, Lennart2011Schillerschule Unna00:09:1800:09:182.MK U10
15Weidner, Milla2008Lauf Team Unna00:09:1900:09:184.WJ U14
16Lehmann, Martin2007TuS Bönen 0100:09:2200:09:215.MJ U14
17Ealden, Christoph2009TuRa Bergkamen00:09:2500:09:254.MK U12
18Willingmann, Nele2007Lauffreunde Bönen00:09:2800:09:285.WJ U14
19Wendel, Josefine2010RSV Unna 1968 e.V.00:09:3000:09:292.WK U12
20Gaide, Tim2008TuRa Bergkamen00:09:3500:09:356.MJ U14
21Lehmann, Konstantin2010TuS Bönen 0100:09:4300:09:425.MK U12
22Reindl, August-Friedrich2012DJK Novesia Neuss00:09:4300:09:423.MK U10
23Ewens, Annemieke2011SuS Oberaden00:09:5300:09:532.WK U10
24Möller, Maximilian200900:09:5400:09:546.MK U12
25Stute, Elea2012DJK Werl00:10:2300:10:233.WK U10
26Kul, Sophia Martha2012Lauffreunde Bönen00:10:3700:10:374.WK U10
27Kul, Elizah Marie2007Lauffreunde Bönen00:10:3700:10:376.WJ U14
28Block, Felix2011Schiller Schule00:10:5800:10:584.MK U10
29Mickiewicz, René200700:11:0000:11:007.MJ U14
30Middelmann, Jonas Elija201100:12:2300:12:235.MK U10
31Katzur, Paul Louis2012Pace Pack Runners00:15:0800:15:066.MK U10