2017 – Ergebnisse 10 km Straßenlauf


32. Bönener Lauf – 2. Lauf am Förderturm

8. Januar 2017

10 km Straßenlauf

Ges.ZeitName, VornameVereinAK-PlatuAKJg.
100:33:24Graute, Matthias TLV Germania Überruhr1M301983
200:34:00Beulertz, Andreas Marathon-Club Menden2M301986
300:34:28Serke, Sven LSF Münster1M401977
400:34:31Kraus, André LAC Veltins Hochsauerland2M401975
500:34:35Amanuel, Desale LG Ahlen1M1990
600:35:16Henseleit, Philipp Marathon-Club Menden2M1988
700:35:23Bozduman, Murat LG Burg Wiedenbrück3M301983
800:35:24Barwinski, Jonas LG Ahlen3M1997
900:35:49Wimmer, Daniel Herford1M351979
1000:35:52Schröer, Ludger Münster1M451969
1100:37:38Joswig, Andreas Schwelmer Jungs1M501965
1200:38:10Vielhaber, Felicitas TUSEM Essen1W351982
1300:38:37Eckhoff, Lukas Lauf Team Unna4M1992
1400:38:42Kolk, Thomas Wacker Neuson/Team VR 162M501964
1500:38:49Goecke, Lars LT Unna5M1996
1600:38:53Nottebohm, Michael Marathon-Club Menden3M401977
1700:38:54Engelbracht, Frank Schwelmer Jungs3M501965
1800:38:56Schmiing, Reinhard LSF Münster2M451968
1900:39:04Sinner, Manuel LF Bönen6M1989
2000:39:18Halimikeal, Merih LG Hamm1MJ U182000
2100:39:20Mahltig, Dirk Lauf Team Unna3M451970
2200:39:26Juraschuk, Dennis Da Run2M351981
2300:39:32Niessner, Jannick Hartman Team TVG Kaiserau7M1993
2400:39:35Sorge, Tobias Marathon-Club Menden4M401975
2500:39:40Peck, Joachim Marathon Soest4M501967
2600:40:07Bretthauer, Matthias LG Haarstrang5M501967
2700:40:16Kiene, Andreas LG Hamm4M451969
2800:40:36WIsbuer, Thomas Marathon Steinfurt6M501966
2900:40:40Sülberg, Rainer Iserlohner Triathlon Team1M551960
3000:40:55Dirkman, Max Männergesangsverein Rhynern8M1997
3100:41:00Wolf, Dirk LT Bittermark Dortmund5M401976
3200:41:16Nauy, Siegfried Solargenossenschaft Uni Bremen4M301985
3300:41:29Aschmoneit, Marc Northern Bögge - da run6M401974
3400:41:32Haverkamp, Kai Lauf Team Unna5M451971
3500:41:38Walter, Katrin LG Hamm2W351980
3600:41:49Janzen, Ulrich Soest6M451970
3700:41:56Metz, Sarah VfB Salzkotten3W351978
3800:42:11Pilch, Tim Münster9M1992
3900:42:16Weingarten, Tim athletics and run7M401973
4000:42:19Bergmann, Helmut Marathon Soest eV1M601955
4100:42:20Ketzer, Christoph Iserlohner Triathlon Team7M501967
4200:42:37Marszalek, Markus SuS Oberaden7M451968
4300:42:39Niehus, Daniel FC Hamm 20115M301983
4400:42:52Daude, Gilian TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen10M1990
4500:43:00Ziemba, Patrick LippeRunners Werne6M301987
4600:43:04Holtsträter, Ingo TuS Uentrop8M501967
4700:43:09Adolphs, Jörg LG Hamm9M501964
4800:43:13Schmerbeck, René Iserlohner Triathlon Team8M401975
4900:43:16Paetzold, Ralf SuS Oberaden8M451968
5000:43:30Sommerhoff, Sven Ruhrtalrunner9M451968
5100:43:39Koglin, Werner Viermärker Dortmund1M701947
5200:43:42Nachtwey, Claudia LippeRunners Werne1W501967
5300:43:50Dresp, Uli Kamen-Heeren10M451969
5400:43:51Lienhart, Laura Marathon-Club Menden4W351981
5500:44:01Struck, Jan-Philipp Laufcampus11M1992
5600:44:05Coimbra, Arlindo Lauf Team Unna11M451971
5700:44:07Lüdke, Carsten Lauf Team Unna7M301983
5800:44:11Karwoth, Felix Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.3M351982
5900:44:39Schmidt, Alex Lokomotive Kamen4M351982
6000:44:41Leistner, Anja LippeRunners Werne5W351980
6100:44:48Teichmann, Siegfried Lauf Team Unna10M501966
6200:44:51Seiche, Frank LT Bittermark Dortmund12M451969
6300:44:53Münstermann, Marcus Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.9M401974
6400:44:57Bünermann, Björn BSG Merkur Gauselmann5M351981
6500:44:58Kolonko, Peter Marathon-Club Menden11M501967
6600:45:04Kunigo, Hayato FC Schalke 046M351978
6700:45:06Balschuweit, Dorothee SuS Bertlich1W301984
6800:45:18Nowottny-Hupka, Rita LT Wischlingen Dortmund1W551959
6900:45:23Milk, Andreas Lauf Team Unna12M501966
7000:45:38Walther, Wilhelm TuS Uentrop2M551959
7100:46:00Rüther, Carsten LG Hamm13M451972
7200:46:01Deimann, Stefan Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.14M451969
7300:46:01Biermann, Martin TuS Bönen 0110M401973
7400:46:29Nachtigäller, Jürgen Standard-Werl13M501967
7500:46:32Schelter, Michael LG Hamm15M451969
7600:46:36Wittig, Klemens LC Rapid Dortmund1M801937
7700:46:37Ketzer, Ina Iserlohner Triathlon Team2W501965
7800:46:41Krieger, Mike MKE Dortmund3M551962
7900:46:42Pugliese, Michele Lc Rapid Dortmund1M651949
8000:46:49Greune, Timo LG Deiringsen11M401974
8100:47:14Engelmann, Norbert Hamm14M501964
8200:47:20Jansen, Julia ITT1W1997
8300:47:25Strecker, Tobias LippeRunners Werne12M401976
8400:47:32Kosche, Reiner SuS Oberaden15M501965
8500:47:37Blume, Dietmar LAC Veltins Hochsauerland16M451971
8600:47:43Felix, Markus Bönen17M451972
8700:47:45Thielsch, Christian SuS Oberaden4M551961
8800:47:47Baldrich, Frank LippeRunners Werne16M501963
8900:47:47Kusche, Daniel LSF-Unna-200013M401976
9000:47:55Weber, Heiko TuS 45/53 Hessen14M401975
9100:48:06Schmidt, Ingo LippeRunners Werne18M451970
9200:48:12Krumme, Fabian SV Westfalia Rhynern12M1997
9300:48:14Mause, Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17M501967
9400:48:16Polster, Thomas SuS Bertlich18M501964
9500:48:17Syttkus, Klaus Bergisch Gladbach19M501964
9600:48:19Kemper, Erhard Marathon-Club Menden2M701946
9700:48:29Eckrodt, Manfred TuS Germania Lohauserholz5M551962
9800:48:31Hilje, Michael TUS Uentrop2M601957
9900:48:35Meyer, Paul Marl6M551959
10000:48:38Kruse, Hansgeorg Marathon-Club Menden2M651948
10100:48:43Marx, Daniel Urlaubsguru.de8M301985
10200:48:44Beckers, Rainer LC Wiedenbrück20M501963
10300:48:45Schmidt, Dirk Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19M451968
10400:48:48Lau, Stephan Marathon-Club Menden21M501963
10500:48:49Blaut, Anke Lauf Team Unna1W401977
10600:49:02Mohr, Andreas Südkamen20M451970
10700:49:10Klaves, Roland SV Herbern22M501965
10800:49:12Gräwe, Detlef Tri-As Hamm3M601953
10900:49:23Eggert, Ulrich SC Sportler f. d. Frieden23M501963
11000:49:31Rosengarten, Ludger TuS Hiltrup4M601955
11100:49:35Franzmann, Uwe TuS Uentrop24M501964
11200:49:39van den Elzen, Gerard LWT Unna5M601953
11300:49:48Wittkowski, Dirk SuS Oberaden21M451968
11400:49:49Graeber, Jürgen LAC Langenhagen3M701947
11500:49:52Marth, Tanja SuS Oberaden2W401976
11600:49:54Engemann, Dirk Witten25M501967
11700:50:00Blaut, Andreas Unna15M401973
11800:50:01Budde, Matthias Bielefeld22M451970
11900:50:04Toschläger, Jens HSG Unna e.V.7M351980
12000:50:07Houf, Alexander Sonntagsrunde Billmerich16M401973
12100:50:11Holt, Jennifer Louisa Pinky und Brain2W1989
12200:50:11Küstner, Bernd Pinky & Brain8M351979
12300:50:17Adolphs, Sabine LG Hamm1W451969
12400:50:20Thielmann, Tobias Lauf Team Unna9M301984
12500:50:37Pieper, Manfred Kamen-Heeren6M601956
12600:50:50Salmen, Antonius TV Rodenkirchen7M551960
12700:50:52Siebenhühner, Hans-Joachim Lauf Team Unna7M601956
12800:50:56Kipry, Volker TV Flerke26M501967
12900:51:01Garbe, Marco Marathon Soest17M401975
13000:51:06Peter, Erika Lauftreff Ruhrtalrunners2W451968
13100:51:12Maletz, Steffen Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.13M1995
13200:51:23Lazowski, Georg SuS Oberaden3M651948
13300:51:26Pyritz, Sarah Lauf Team Unna3W1989
13400:51:57Dubbi, Michael TTC Pelkum e.V.8M601957
13500:51:59Ströning, Ann-Christin TSVE 1890 Bielefeld1WJ U162002
13600:52:03Kurz, Valentin Bönen2MJ U182000
13700:52:06Ewers, Martin Bönen27M501964
13800:52:10Lusts, Herbert TVG Kaiserau8M551961
13900:52:11Sacher, Martin Lauf Team Unna28M501966
14000:52:45Pahl, Dennis Bergkamen10M301986
14100:53:00Jann, Maik Lauf Team Unna18M401973
14200:53:04Bonin, Monika Lauf Team Unna1W651950
14300:53:05Margraf, Günter LWT Unna9M601953
14400:53:06Theus, Patrick Unna11M301984
14500:53:07Dost, Karin Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.1W601953
14600:53:08Friedemann, Angelika Lauf Team Unna2W651952
14700:53:09Klute, Oliver Kamen-Heeren23M451968
14800:53:19Tank, Dieter Dortmund10M601955
14900:53:39Mashiter, Cornelia Lauf Team Unna2W551958
15000:53:54Neumann, Cornelia Lauf Team Unna3W551962
15100:54:06Mecklenburg, Ralf LG Deiringsen11M601955
15200:54:15Heymann, Friedhelm LWT Dortmund-Ost12M601955
15300:54:16Denke, Wernfried LWT Dortmund-Ost13M601955
15400:54:17Konrad, Sven TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen14M1989
15500:54:31Lammers, Herbert TV Rot-Weiß Bönen4M651951
15600:54:36Budde, Sabine LippeRunners Werne3W501966
15700:54:41Stoepel, Hartmut Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.5M651950
15800:54:46Schulte, Markus Marathon Soest29M501967
15900:54:49Kul, Masih Bönen12M301984
16000:54:53Zucht, Christine Unna3W401976
16100:55:04Dirkmann, Jörg SV Westfalia Rhynern30M501964
16200:55:08Frese, Georg Lauf Team Unna9M551960
16300:55:23Weidt, Stefan Lünen24M451970
16400:55:25Freienstein, Erland Lauf Team Unna4M701943
16500:55:34Juraschuk, André Bönen13M301985
16600:55:34Kul, Thomas Bönen9M351980
16700:55:40Bennemann, Steffen TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen15M1994
16800:55:41George, Stefan Bergkamen10M351980
16900:55:42Maletz, Simon TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen16M1993
17000:55:42Westergerling, Holger TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen17M1993
17100:55:45Rademacher, Golo TVG Flierich-Lenningsen /Bönen18M1993
17200:55:45Bennemann, Malte TV Germania Flierich Lenningsen19M1993
17300:55:59George, Gerrit Bergkamen20M1991
17400:56:00Willecke, Frank Billardverein Bönen 81/8431M501963
17500:56:02Messing, Josef LG Hamm5M701943
17600:56:02Olschewski, Claudia-Sabine SuS Oberaden4W551958
17700:56:28Stockem, Alessandro Laufteam Unna21M1992
17800:56:36Krusch, Miriam Bönen4W1988
17900:56:43Kleeberg, Bernd Kötter Speedteam10M551961
18000:56:46Kemper, Wilfried TTC Pelkum e.V.11M551960
18100:56:57Kalkbrenner, Norbert Lauf Team Unna6M651952
18200:56:57Stock, Ralf Bönen12M551958
18300:56:59Bialuschewski, Christa TSV Altena2W601954
18400:57:03Potempa, Peter Bönen32M501964
18500:57:12Cay, Peggy Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei6W351978
18600:57:13Kilian, Judith Bielefeld3W451972
18700:57:17Engelke, Robert SV Hagen14M301987
18800:57:49Bennhardt, Venja Lauftreff Brechten5W1992
18900:57:51Hielscher, Martin TSV Pelkum33M501966
19000:57:59Heine, Christl Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3W651948
19100:58:08Wiecek, Rolf TuS Germania Lohauserholz13M551961
19200:58:19Jörg, Wittkemper TuS Uentrop34M501964
19300:58:23Kessler, Martin VfL Fröndenberg14M551960
19400:58:31Ebbing, Tina LWT Unna4W401976
19500:58:32Hovemann, Dieter LSF-Unna-200014M601956
19600:58:32Schulte, Burkhard LWT Unna35M501964
19700:58:35Nather, Meinolf Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.36M501964
19800:58:45Gebauer, Frank TuS Uentrop37M501963
19900:58:46Schröder, Kevin Unna22M1993
20000:58:47Stock, Henning Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.23M1992
20100:59:05Hoppe, Michael Menden38M501964
20200:59:11Boriß, Stephanie LippeRunners Werne2W301984
20300:59:23Groß, Anette Lauf Team Unna4W501963
20400:59:35Kirchner, Jessica SC Sportler für den Frieden3W301987
20500:59:37Pereira, Isabel Lauf Team Unna5W551962
20600:59:44Pehle, Sandra LippeRunners Werne5W401976
20700:59:45Kreyenbaum, Bernhard LippeRunners Werne25M451968
20800:59:57Truchel, Holger Bönen26M451972
20901:00:35Voß, Oliver Kamen27M451972
21001:00:45Drlja, Pia TV Unna7W351982
21101:00:46Krumme, Hartmut Rhynern15M551961
21201:01:04Lohsträter, Julia TV Unna8W351980
21301:01:17Möller, Michaela Hamm4W451970
21401:01:22Koch, Frank Hamm39M501967
21501:01:40Tracz, Eike Lauf Team Unna5W451968
21601:01:43Olk, Berthold LT Bittermark Dortmund40M501966
21701:02:43Holtsträter, Dirk TuS Uentrop16M551962
21801:03:17Hilje, Martina TUS Uentrop5W501964
21901:03:59Steeg, Peter SuS Oberaden6M701945
22001:04:13Bahlo, Thordis TUS Uentrop-Hamm6W501964
22101:05:23Siepe, Marion Sundern6W401976
22201:05:25Köppen, Iris SuS Oberaden6W551960
22301:05:28Polster, Tonia SuS Bertlich7W501963
22401:05:39Hacker, Inge SuS Oberaden3W601956
22501:05:40Kieslich, Silke SuS Oberaden4W651952
22601:05:46Blech, Sabrina SC Sportler für den Frieden Ha4W301983
22701:06:45Niessner, Martin Kamen17M551961
22801:06:52Data, Sabine Bönen6W451969
22901:06:52Martin, Elke Bönen8W501965
23001:07:00Dahlmann, Cornelia TuS Uentrop7W551958
23101:08:29Teumert, Martin TTF Bönen11M351979
23201:08:38Wallbrecher, Uli SuS Bertlich e.V.18M551959
23301:09:41Thiel-Siling, Ralf DLRG Hemer7M651952
23401:11:52Heimhardt, Ingrid Ennepetal1W701945
23501:12:24Quooß, Mona5W301983
23601:13:27Heising, Gerd LippeRunners Werne7M701946
23701:13:30Weber, Franz-Josef Lauftreff Höingen15M601957
23801:14:58Steeg, Doris SuS Oberaden5W651951
23901:17:05Garn, Manfred LSF-Unna-20008M651948