2016_Ergebnisse_Walking

31. Bönener Lauf – 1. Lauf am Förderturm | 10. Januar 2016
10 km Walking/Nordic Walking

Lfd. Nr.ZeitNameVornameVereinStart-Nr.
101:05:55SandmannManfred Running-Soccer-Store-Dülmen823
201:09:02FlumeKarl-Heinz Viermärker Dortmund811
301:11:16BastertFrank LSF-Unna-2000753
401:11:43HeineMichael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei800
501:12:35GenzAchim Maaschmallows Essen789
601:13:17HoffmannThomas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn780
701:14:11KochskämperSiegfried TV Beckum Wersewalker801
801:14:13HardtCornelia DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.826
901:14:14GuskoWaldemar DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.829
1001:14:15HeinzeRalf Marl792
1101:14:23WemhoffStephan Running Soccer Store Dülmen819
1201:15:23KleinhansJeannette Bergkamen783
1301:15:29FreitagDieter Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.751
1401:15:48LuhmannGerhard Welver822
1501:16:19SchumannHarald Castrop-Rauxel818
1601:16:45RakoniewskiAnnete TV Werne773
1701:16:46NiggemannTheo TLV Rünthe766
1801:17:12van BergeremSusanne Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahl796
1901:17:28HiemerRolf TV Werne772
2001:18:02HeckmannEdgar LSF-Unna-2000754
2101:18:04SchulteDoris TV Flerke807
2201:18:27HenkelHugo LSF-Unna-2000755
2301:18:34HelmigMara Beckum820
2401:18:36MeierJana Unna810
2501:18:40ReinhardtPetra TV Werne774
2601:18:52NeumannWolfgang VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.779
2701:19:07MeyerWaltraud TV Beckum Wersewalker802
2801:19:08GommenBernd Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahl793
2901:20:20PiloGiacomo TLV Rünthe768
3001:20:26FuestFranz Neubeckum814
3101:20:30LieskeHeidrun TV Flerke804
3201:20:51GrohMarie – Luise Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahl794
3301:21:38LochManfred  SV Stockum799
3401:21:49DeutschManfred  TV Werne771
3501:21:50SchröerChristiane TV Werne775
3601:22:08SchürhoffLore TV Flerke808
3701:22:08LieskeBurghard TV Flerke803
3801:22:26van BergeremCarolin Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahl795
3901:23:48GuskoHeike DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.828
4001:24:12BastertBrigitte LSF-Unna-2000752
4101:24:12NeumannDagmar VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.777
4201:24:17NeumannEva Sofie VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.778
4301:24:18HoffmannOswin TLV Rünthe763
4401:24:22NeumannAnn Kathrin VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.776
4501:24:39RückriemSandra DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.827
4601:24:54DyckAnnegret TLV Rünthe761
4701:26:20SobbeHeidi Sendener Walking-Mäuse760
4801:26:24PelsterElke Sendener Walking-Mäuse759
4901:26:58GrasseJohannes SV Frömern798
5001:27:11OlschewskiMarianne TLV Rünthe767
5101:27:11BöhmHelga TLV Rünthe824
5201:28:16MohrMartin TLV Rünthe764
5301:28:16MohrUwe TLV Rünthe765
5401:28:30KreyAnna Sendener Walking-Mäuse758
5501:29:32HeinzeBritta Marl790
5601:29:49FrohwerkRosi Sendener Walking-Mäuse757
5701:30:38GüldePia Fröndenberg785
5801:31:02SternschulteUte TV Flerke809
5901:31:29EngelmohrGiesela JC Welver821
6001:31:30GietmannJudith Laufjunkies788
6101:33:00SeiferAlfred Eintracht Hohenlimburg816
6201:34:08MartiniusAnke VfL Bochum830
6301:34:41LuigRenate TLV-Rünthe817
6401:34:53SeiferCornelia 825
6501:35:50BlechSabrina Hamm815
6601:37:13PiloWaltraud TLV Rünthe769
6701:37:14FilipponiMarlene TLV Rünthe762
6801:37:15GaldaTorsten Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.1000